|

Current local time in Cikabuyutan Barat, Indonesia

11:47 :14 AM

11:47 :14

Tuesday, May 26, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Cikabuyutan Barat Time

Want to convert Cikabuyutan Barat time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cikabuyutan Barat time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cikabuyutan Barat WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cikabuyutan Barat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Cikabuyutan Barat Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Cikabuyutan Barat, Tjikaboejoetan
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 22' S Latitude / 108° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62