|

Current local time in Dukuhgisikcemandi, Indonesia

4:08 :24 AM

04:08 :24

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (WIB)

Convert Dukuhgisikcemandi Time

Want to convert Dukuhgisikcemandi time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dukuhgisikcemandi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dukuhgisikcemandi WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dukuhgisikcemandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Dukuhgisikcemandi Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Dukuhgisikcemandi, Gisiktjemandi
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 23' S Latitude / 112° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62