|

Current local time in Bailai, China

5:42 :28 AM

05:42 :28

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Bailai Time

Want to convert Bailai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bailai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bailai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bailai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bailai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bailai, Bailai Xiang, bai lai, bai lai xiang, 白濑, 白濑乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 16' N Latitude / 118° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86