|

Current local time in Bushan, China

3:55 :56 AM

03:55 :56

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Bushan Time

Want to convert Bushan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bushan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bushan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bushan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bushan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bushan, Bushan Xiang, Wangfeitan, bu shan, bu shan xiang, wang fei tan, 埠山, 埠山乡, 王费潭
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 04' N Latitude / 120° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86