|

Current local time in Guanlu, China

7:25 :41 AM

07:25 :41

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guanlu Time

Want to convert Guanlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanlu, Guanlu Zhen, Kuan-lu, Kuan-lu-chen, guan lu, 官路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 44' N Latitude / 109° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86