|

Current local time in Guanqiao, China

8:00 :19 AM

08:00 :19

Thursday, September 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guanqiao Time

Want to convert Guanqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanqiao, Guanqiao Zhen, guan qiao, guan qiao zhen, 官桥, 官桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 55' N Latitude / 113° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86