|

Current local time in Huangban, China

6:54 :03 AM

06:54 :03

Wednesday, January 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huangban Time

Want to convert Huangban time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangban time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangban CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangban Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangban Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huang-pan, Huangban, Huangban Xiang, huang ban, huang ban xiang, 黄板, 黄板乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 15' N Latitude / 109° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86