|

Current local time in Hushang, China

4:35 :05 AM

04:35 :05

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hushang Time

Want to convert Hushang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hushang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hushang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hushang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hushang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hushang, Hushang Xiang, hu shang, hu shang xiang, 湖上, 湖上乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 14' N Latitude / 117° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86