|

Current local time in Nanfaxin, China

2:13 :18 AM

02:13 :18

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Nanfaxin Time

Want to convert Nanfaxin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanfaxin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanfaxin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanfaxin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanfaxin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nanfaxin, Nanfaxin Zhen, nan fa xin, nan fa xin zhen, 南法信, 南法信镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 07' N Latitude / 116° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86