|

Current local time in Ningdun, China

5:27 :26 PM

17:27 :26

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Ningdun Time

Want to convert Ningdun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ningdun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ningdun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ningdun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ningdun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ningdun, Ningdun Zhen, ning dun, ning dun zhen, 宁墩, 宁墩镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 27' N Latitude / 119° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86