|

Current local time in Sigu, China

5:09 :51 AM

05:09 :51

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sigu Time

Want to convert Sigu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sigu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sigu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sigu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sigu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sigu, Sigu Zhen, si gu, si gu zhen, 四姑, 四姑镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 25' N Latitude / 114° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86