|

Current local time in Sunqiao, China

4:22 :01 PM

16:22 :01

Sunday, May 31, 2020 (CST)

Convert Sunqiao Time

Want to convert Sunqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sunqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sunqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sunqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sunqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sun-chia-ch'iao, Sun-chia-ch’iao, Sunjiaqiao, Sunqiao, Sunqiao Zhen, sun qiao, sun qiao zhen, 孙桥, 孙桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 05' N Latitude / 113° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86