|

Current local time in Xuxiake, China

1:59 :52 AM

01:59 :52

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xuxiake Time

Want to convert Xuxiake time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuxiake time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuxiake CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuxiake Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuxiake Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xuxiake, Xuxiake Zhen, xu xia ke, xu xia ke zhen, 徐霞客, 徐霞客镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 45' N Latitude / 120° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86