|

Current local time in Zaolin, China

8:04 :21 PM

20:04 :21

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zaolin Time

Want to convert Zaolin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zaolin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zaolin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zaolin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zaolin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zaolin, zao lin, 枣林
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 21' N Latitude / 113° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86