|

Current local time in Zhujiaqiao, China

11:55 :32 AM

11:55 :32

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhujiaqiao Time

Want to convert Zhujiaqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhujiaqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhujiaqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhujiaqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhujiaqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chu-chia-ch'iao, Chu-chia-ch’iao, Nan-chi, Nanji, Nanji Xiang, Nanjixiang, Zhujiaqiao, nan ji, nan ji xiang, zhu jia qiao, 南极, 南极乡, 朱家桥
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 23' N Latitude / 119° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86