|

Current local time in Changdai, China

8:57 :03 PM

20:57 :03

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Changdai Time

Want to convert Changdai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Changdai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Changdai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Changdai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Changdai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changdai, Maqiao, Maqiao Zhen, ma qiao, ma qiao zhen, zhang dai, 长垈, 马桥, 马桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 02' N Latitude / 120° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86