|

Current local time in Guyi, China

9:41 :07 PM

21:41 :07

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guyi Time

Want to convert Guyi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guyi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guyi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guyi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guyi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guyi, Guyi Zhen, Yeh-wa, gu yi, gu yi zhen, 古驿, 古驿镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 15' N Latitude / 112° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86