|

Current local time in Linglong, China

8:15 :21 PM

20:15 :21

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Linglong Time

Want to convert Linglong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Linglong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Linglong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Linglong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Linglong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Linglong, Linglong Zhen, ling long, ling long zhen, 玲珑, 玲珑镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 24' N Latitude / 120° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86