|

Current local time in Mushu, China

6:11 :52 AM

06:11 :52

Saturday, February 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Mushu Time

Want to convert Mushu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mushu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mushu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mushu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Mushu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Mushu, Mushu Xiang, mu shu, mu shu xiang, 木树, 木树乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 22' N Latitude / 109° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86