|

Current local time in Shengci, China

8:53 :55 PM

20:53 :55

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shengci Time

Want to convert Shengci time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shengci time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shengci CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shengci Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shengci Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shengci, Shengci Zhen, sheng ci, sheng ci zhen, 生祠, 生祠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 02' N Latitude / 120° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86