|

Current local time in Fangfan, China

4:09 :15 PM

16:09 :15

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fangfan Time

Want to convert Fangfan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fangfan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fangfan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fangfan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fangfan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fangfan, Fangfan Zhen, fang fan, fang fan zhen, 芳畈, 芳畈镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 23' N Latitude / 114° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86