|

Current local time in Fengqiao, China

11:58 :38 AM

11:58 :38

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Fengqiao Time

Want to convert Fengqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Fengqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Fengqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Fengqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fengqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fengqiao, feng qiao, 凤桥
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 50' N Latitude / 119° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86