|

Current local time in Guanban, China

12:21 :05 PM

12:21 :05

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guanban Time

Want to convert Guanban time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanban time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanban CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanban Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanban Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanban, Guanban Zhen, guan ban, guan ban zhen, 官坂, 官坂镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 18' N Latitude / 119° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86