|

Current local time in Hengshanqiao, China

1:58 :59 AM

01:58 :59

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Hengshanqiao Time

Want to convert Hengshanqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hengshanqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hengshanqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hengshanqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hengshanqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Heng-shan-ch'iao, Heng-shan-ch’iao, Hengshanqiao, Hengshanqiao Zhen, heng shan qiao, heng shan qiao zhen, 横山桥, 横山桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 45' N Latitude / 120° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86