|

Current local time in Nanshe, China

1:11 :54 AM

01:11 :54

Thursday, 24 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Nanshe Time

Want to convert Nanshe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanshe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanshe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanshe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanshe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsin-nan-she, Nanshe, Nanshe Xiang, nan she, 南社
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 46' N Latitude / 109° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86