|

Current local time in Shuitianhe, China

10:56 :30 PM

22:56 :30

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuitianhe Time

Want to convert Shuitianhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuitianhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuitianhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuitianhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuitianhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shui-t'ien-ho, Shui-t’ien-ho, Shuitianhe, Shuitianhe Zhen, shui tian he, shui tian he zhen, 水田河, 水田河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 31' N Latitude / 109° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86