|

Current local time in Xiadao, China

3:13 :30 PM

15:13 :30

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiadao Time

Want to convert Xiadao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiadao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiadao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiadao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiadao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsia-tao, Siaotao, Siatao, Xiadao, Xiadao Zhen, xia dao, xia dao zhen, 夏道, 夏道镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 34' N Latitude / 118° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86