|

Current local time in Xiangcunxiang, China

6:24 :13 AM

06:24 :13

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiangcunxiang Time

Want to convert Xiangcunxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiangcunxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiangcunxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiangcunxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiangcunxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiangcunxiang, xiang cun xiang, 翔村乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 00' N Latitude / 109° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86