|

Current local time in Xushuguan, China

6:33 :27 AM

06:33 :27

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xushuguan Time

Want to convert Xushuguan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xushuguan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xushuguan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xushuguan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xushuguan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsu-kuan-chen, Hsu-shu-kuan, Hsü-kuan-chen, Hsü-shu-kuan, Hu-shu-kuan, Hushukwan, Xushuguan, Xushuguan Zhen, hu shu guan, hu shu guan zhen, 浒墅关, 浒墅关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 22' N Latitude / 120° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86