|

Current local time in Yujiagong, China

4:21 :11 PM

16:21 :11

Sunday, May 31, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yujiagong Time

Want to convert Yujiagong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yujiagong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yujiagong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yujiagong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yujiagong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yujiagong, yu jia gong, 御驾宫
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 43' N Latitude / 108° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86