|

Current local time in Zhuangli, China

11:21 :43 AM

11:21 :43

Monday, February 24, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhuangli Time

Want to convert Zhuangli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuangli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuangli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuangli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuangli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chuang-li, Chuang-li-chen, Zhuangli, Zhuangli Zhen, zhuang li, 庄里
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 49' N Latitude / 109° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86