|

Current local time in Huangli, China

8:53 :20 PM

20:53 :20

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Huangli Time

Want to convert Huangli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huangli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huangli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huangli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huangli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Huangli, Huangli Jiedao, huang li, huang li jie dao, 黄历, 黄历街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 54' N Latitude / 117° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86