|

Current local time in Liubo, China

7:10 :35 PM

19:10 :35

Thursday, January 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Liubo Time

Want to convert Liubo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liubo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liubo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liubo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liubo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liubo, Liubo Xiang, liu bao, liu bao xiang, 柳薄, 柳薄乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 13' N Latitude / 109° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86