|

Current local time in Lujia, China

8:17 :36 PM

20:17 :36

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lujia Time

Want to convert Lujia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lujia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lujia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lujia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lujia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lu-chia, Lu-chia-pang, Lu-chia-peng, Lu-chia-peng-chen, Lu-chia-pin, Lu-chia-pin-chen, Lu-hsia-peng, Lu-hsia-peng-chen, Lujia, Lujia Zhen, Lujiabang, Lujiabangzhen, lu jia, lu jia zhen, 陆家, 陆家镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 18' N Latitude / 121° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86