|

Current local time in Wangdingdi, China

5:17 :49 AM

05:17 :49

Saturday, May 30, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wangdingdi Time

Want to convert Wangdingdi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wangdingdi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wangdingdi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wangdingdi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wangdingdi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wangdingdi, Wangdingdi Jiedao, wang ding di, wang ding di jie dao, 王顶堤, 王顶堤街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 06' N Latitude / 117° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86