|

Current local time in Zhangbagou, China

8:24 :37 PM

20:24 :37

Thursday, August 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhangbagou Time

Want to convert Zhangbagou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhangbagou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhangbagou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhangbagou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhangbagou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhangbagou, Zhangbagou Jieban, zhang ba gou, zhang ba gou jie ban, 丈八沟, 丈八沟街办
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 12' N Latitude / 108° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86