|

Current local time in Dongbeitang, China

11:55 :35 AM

11:55 :35

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dongbeitang Time

Want to convert Dongbeitang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongbeitang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongbeitang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongbeitang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongbeitang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongbeitang, Dongbeitang Zhen, Tung-pei-t'ang, Tung-pei-t’ang, dong bei tang, dong bei tang zhen, 东北塘, 东北塘镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 38' N Latitude / 120° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86