|

Current local time in Lianghua, China

1:55 :53 PM

13:55 :53

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Lianghua Time

Want to convert Lianghua time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lianghua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lianghua CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lianghua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lianghua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lianghua, Lianghua Zhen, liang hua, liang hua zhen, 梁化, 梁化镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 07' N Latitude / 114° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86