|

Current local time in Liaobu, China

5:24 :15 AM

05:24 :15

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Liaobu Time

Want to convert Liaobu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Liaobu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Liaobu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Liaobu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Liaobu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Liao-pu, Liaobu, Liaobu Zhen, liao bu, liao bu zhen, 寮步, 寮步镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 59' N Latitude / 113° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86