|

Current local time in Luolian, China

10:20 :01 AM

10:20 :01

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Luolian Time

Want to convert Luolian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Luolian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Luolian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Luolian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Luolian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luolian, Luolian Xiang, Sanshan, luo lian, luo lian xiang, 罗联, 罗联乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 51' N Latitude / 119° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86