|

Current local time in Quanyechang, China

6:20 :53 AM

06:20 :53

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Quanyechang Time

Want to convert Quanyechang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Quanyechang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Quanyechang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Quanyechang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Quanyechang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Quanyechang, Quanyechang Jiedao, quan ye chang, quan ye chang jie dao, 劝业场, 劝业场街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 07' N Latitude / 117° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86