|

Current local time in Shangyuzhuang, China

12:26 :03 PM

12:26 :03

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shangyuzhuang Time

Want to convert Shangyuzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shangyuzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shangyuzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shangyuzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangyuzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsia-yu-chuang-tzu, Hsia-yü-chuang-tzu, Shangyuzhuang, Yu-chuang, Yuzhuang Xiang, Yü-chuang, shang yu zhuang, yu zhuang xiang, 上榆庄, 余庄乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 54' N Latitude / 112° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86