|

Current local time in Xianyang Beilu, China

6:14 :43 PM

18:14 :43

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xianyang Beilu Time

Want to convert Xianyang Beilu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xianyang Beilu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xianyang Beilu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xianyang Beilu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xianyang Beilu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xianyang Beilu, Xianyang Beilu Jiedao, xian yang bei lu, xian yang bei lu jie dao, 咸阳北路, 咸阳北路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 11' N Latitude / 117° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86