|

Current local time in Gudang, China

2:46 :09 PM

14:46 :09

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Gudang Time

Want to convert Gudang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gudang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gudang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gudang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gudang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gudang, Gudang Jiedao, Gudang Zhen, gu dang, gu dang jie dao, gu dang zhen, 古荡, 古荡街道, 古荡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 16' N Latitude / 120° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86