|

Current local time in Haidao, China

10:53 :14 PM

22:53 :14

Sunday, August 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Haidao Time

Want to convert Haidao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haidao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haidao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haidao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Haidao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Haidao, Haidao Xiang, hai dao, hai dao xiang, 海岛, 海岛乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 30' N Latitude / 120° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86