|

Current local time in Huji, China

5:21 :45 AM

05:21 :45

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Huji Time

Want to convert Huji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Huji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Huji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Huji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Huji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hu-chi, Huji, Huji Zhen, hu ji, hu ji zhen, 胡集, 胡集镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 25' N Latitude / 112° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86