|

Current local time in Nanmo, China

2:58 :31 AM

02:58 :31

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Nanmo Time

Want to convert Nanmo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nanmo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nanmo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nanmo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanmo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nanmo, Nanmo Zhen, Nanmozhuang, nan mo, nan mo zhen, 南莫, 南莫镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 35' N Latitude / 120° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86