|

Current local time in Sankui, China

4:50 :29 PM

16:50 :29

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sankui Time

Want to convert Sankui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sankui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sankui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sankui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sankui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sankui, Sankui Zhen, Xiuxibian, san kui, san kui zhen, xiu xi bian, 三魁, 三魁镇, 秀溪边
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 25' N Latitude / 119° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86