|

Current local time in Xiangfu, China

7:12 :28 AM

07:12 :28

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiangfu Time

Want to convert Xiangfu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiangfu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiangfu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiangfu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiangfu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiangfu, Xiangfu Zhen, xiang fu, xiang fu zhen, 祥富, 祥富镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 16' N Latitude / 126° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86