|

Current local time in Shihudang, China

8:03 :48 PM

20:03 :48

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shihudang Time

Want to convert Shihudang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shihudang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shihudang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shihudang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shihudang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shih-hu-tang, Shihudang, shi hu dang, 石湖荡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 59' N Latitude / 121° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86